- Sport:
- Squash (Doubles)
- Racketball (Squash 57)
- Squash (Singles)
532
SportyHQ Rating
93%
Rating Confidence
42
Matches YTD
148
Matches All Time
Meriam 's Rankings
Name | Owner | Rating System | Position | People | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 Girls | Squash Australia | Custom | 2 | 28 | 15.89 | |
Girls Open | Squash Australia | Custom | 75 | 197 | 16 | |
Womens Combined | Squash Australia | Custom | 254 | 767 | 35 | |
high level | Squash & Racquetball Victoria | 7039 | 7984 | 532 | ||
Mixed Open | Squash Australia | Custom | 217 | 634 | 15.89 |
More about Meriam
Please sign in
Meriam 's fans
Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Doreen, Victoria, AU
Doreen , Victoria, AU
Victoria, AU
Westmeadows, Victoria, AU
Active Leagues
- Team: MCC (12)
F1, Club Circuit - Melbourne - Team: MCC (13)
F2, Club Circuit - Melbourne - Team: Hume City Squash Club (5)
Division 2, Victorian Junior Squash Pennant (SE) - Team: Hume City (5)
Division 2, Victorian Junior Squash Pennant (SE) - Team: Hume City (1)
Division 1, Victorian Junior Squash Pennant (SE) - Team: Westerfolds - Templestowe
Division 3, Victorian Junior Squash Pennant (SE)
Affiliated Governing Bodies
-
Squash Australia
Milton, Queensland, AU
Affiliated Clubs
-
Westerfolds - Templestowe
Lower Templestowe, Victoria, AU -
MCC Squash Club
Fitzroy, Victoria, AU
-
- View on Squash Levels
- Match History
- Club Rankings
Tournament History
-
2024
- MCC Members Championships, E
- 2024 Victorian Junior Championships - G, GU11/13
- 2024 Gladstone Park Junior Tournament - S, Division 4
- 2024 ACT Junior Championships - G, U11/13 Girls
- 2024 Oceania Junior Championships - P, U11 Girls
- 2024 Australian Junior Open - P, U11 Girls
- 2024 Junior Silver Tournament: Westerfolds Templestowe, Division 4
- 2024 Junior Silver Tournament: Wodonga, Division 4
- 2024 Salming Geelong Open Championships, Section 6
- 2024 Tasmanian Junior Championships - AJST Gold, Girls U19 & U17 & U15 & U13 & U11
- Mountain District Open Squash Championships 2024, Division 6
-
2023
- 2023 Wodonga Open and Junior Bronze , Division 5
- 2023 Hume City Junior Championships (Bronze) , Division 4
- 2023 Australian Junior Championships - P, U11 Girls
- 2023 Smile Council Orthodontics Westerfolds Open, Division 6
- 2023 Lilydale Junior Championships - Bronze , Division 3
- Connors Farewell Tournament (Squash Melbourne), Junior Division 1
- 2023 Victorian Junior Championships - Gold, GU11
- Gladstone Park Junior Silver, GU11/13
- 2023 ACT Junior Championships - G, U11/13 Girls
- 2023 South Australian Open , 2023 SA Junior Championships Girls U15
- Challenger Event 1 (Squash Melbourne), Junior Division 4
- 2023 Australian Junior Open, U11 Girls
- Challenger Squash Camp #1
- 2023 Westerfolds Junior Silver, Girls U11
- 2023 Wodonga Junior Mixed Tournament, Division 3
- 2023 Wodonga Junior Open: Silver , Girls U11 - Girls U13
- 2023 Salming Geelong Open Squash Championships, Junior Division 3
- 2023 MSAC Junior Bronze, E Grade
- 2023 Squash Melbourne Silver, Girls U11/13
-
2022
- 2022 Christmas Cup - Junior Bronze, F Grade
- Daintree Family Dental Wodonga Open: PSA Satellite Junior Bronze, Junior Div 5
- 2022 Mornington Peninsula Junior Bronze Championships, E Grade
- Squash Melbourne Junior Challenger: Finale, Division 5
- Gladstone Park Junior SC Challenger , Division 4
- 2022 Squash Melbourne Junior Bronze Championships , F Grade
- Hume City Junior Challenger Tournament, Division 8
- 2022 Grace Park Junior Bronze Tournament , F Grade
- 2022 Victorian Junior Championships - Gold, Girls 11 YAG
- 2022 Mulgrave Junior Bronze Tournament , F Grade
- Grace Park Hawthorn Club Junior Squash Challenger, Division 7
0 people have viewed your profile in the past 30 days.
Please sign in