Boys Under 19
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Harry Burgess | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Riley Aspin | Grenfell Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Xavier Brigden | AU | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc | No | - |
- | Harry Bligh | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
[2] | Hayden Smith | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Lachlan Walmsley | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Rhys Hughes | AU | Grenfell Squash Club | No | - |
- | Geordie Duncan | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-14 10:30am | Box 1: X1 | PSSC - Court 4 |
Harry Burgess [1]
|
Riley Aspin [4]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
2023-01-14 3:00pm | Box 1: X2 | PSSC - Court 4 |
Harry Burgess [1]
|
Xavier Brigden
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-2 |
2023-01-15 10:00am | Box 1: X3 | PSSC - Court 2 |
Harry Burgess [1]
|
Harry Bligh
|
11-0, 11-0, 11-6 |
2023-01-15 11:30am | Box 1: X4 | PSSC - Court 2 |
Riley Aspin [4]
|
Xavier Brigden
|
5-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2023-01-14 3:30pm | Box 1: X5 | PSSC - Court 2 |
Riley Aspin [4]
|
Harry Bligh
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-3 |
2023-01-14 10:30am | Box 1: X6 | PSSC - Court 3 |
Xavier Brigden
|
Harry Bligh
|
11-2, 11-0, 11-4 |
2023-01-14 3:00pm | Box 2: X7 | PSSC - Court 3 |
Hayden Smith [2]
|
Lachlan Walmsley [3]
|
9-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-5 |
2023-01-14 10:30am | Box 2: X8 | PSSC - Court 2 |
Hayden Smith [2]
|
Rhys Hughes
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
2023-01-15 11:30am | Box 2: X9 | PSSC - Court 1 |
Hayden Smith [2]
|
Geordie Duncan
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-6 |
2023-01-15 10:00am | Box 2: X10 | PSSC - Court 1 |
Lachlan Walmsley [3]
|
Rhys Hughes
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-9 |
2023-01-14 10:30am | Box 2: X11 | PSSC - Court 1 |
Lachlan Walmsley [3]
|
Geordie Duncan
|
11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
2023-01-14 12:00pm | Box 2: X12 | PSSC - Court 1 |
Rhys Hughes
|
Geordie Duncan
|
11-2, 11-7, 11-5 |
2023-01-15 4:00pm | A1 | PSSC - Court 4 |
Harry Burgess [1]
|
Hayden Smith [2]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-9 |
2023-01-15 3:30pm | B1 | PSSC - Court 1 |
Xavier Brigden
|
Lachlan Walmsley [3]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
2023-01-15 1:00pm | C1 | PSSC - Court 4 |
Riley Aspin [4]
|
Rhys Hughes
|
11-7, 11-13, 12-10, 11-9 |
2023-01-15 1:00pm | D1 | PSSC - Court 3 |
Harry Bligh
|
Geordie Duncan
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-5 |