Division 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Cybil Maradza | No | - | ||
[2] | Shayne Lindsay | Lusaka South Country Club | No | - | |
[3] | Terry Stonier | ZW | Lusaka South Country Club | No | - |
[4] | Jarrod Van der Merwe | Lusaka South Country Club | No | - | |
[5] | Claire Scott | No | - | ||
[6] | Pedri Bornman | No | - | ||
[7] | Emily Stonier | ZA | Lusaka South Country Club | No | - |
[8] | Amy Van der Merwe | Lusaka South Country Club | No | - | |
[12] | Nonia Bornman | No | - | ||
- | Rebecca Du Plooy | No | - | ||
- | Ranjani Viknesh | No | - | ||
- | Alison Bones | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Cybil Maradza [1]
|
|
|
TBD | A2 | - |
Shayne Lindsay [2]
|
|
|
TBD | A3 | - |
Terry Stonier [3]
|
|
|
TBD | A4 | - |
Jarrod Van der Merwe [4]
|
|
|
2024-06-22 8:30am | A5 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Claire Scott [5]
|
Alison Bones
|
|
2024-06-22 8:30am | A6 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Pedri Bornman [6]
|
Ranjani Viknesh
|
|
2024-06-22 8:50am | A7 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Emily Stonier [7]
|
Rebecca Du Plooy
|
|
2024-06-22 8:50am | A8 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Amy Van der Merwe [8]
|
Nonia Bornman [12]
|
|
2024-06-22 9:30am | A9 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Cybil Maradza [1]
|
Nonia Bornman [12]
|
|
2024-06-22 9:30am | A10 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Shayne Lindsay [2]
|
Emily Stonier [7]
|
|
2024-06-22 9:50am | A11 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Terry Stonier [3]
|
Pedri Bornman [6]
|
|
2024-06-22 9:50am | A12 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Jarrod Van der Merwe [4]
|
Claire Scott [5]
|
|
2024-06-22 10:10am | A13 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Amy Van der Merwe [8]
|
Alison Bones
|
|
2024-06-22 10:10am | A14 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Rebecca Du Plooy
|
Ranjani Viknesh
|
|
TBD | A15 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | A16 | - |
|
|
|
2024-06-22 11:10am | A17 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Cybil Maradza [1]
|
Claire Scott [5]
|
|
2024-06-22 11:10am | A18 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Shayne Lindsay [2]
|
Terry Stonier [3]
|
|
2024-06-22 11:30am | A19 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Jarrod Van der Merwe [4]
|
Nonia Bornman [12]
|
|
2024-06-22 11:30am | A20 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Pedri Bornman [6]
|
Emily Stonier [7]
|
|
2024-06-22 11:50am | A21 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Amy Van der Merwe [8]
|
Rebecca Du Plooy
|
|
2024-06-22 11:50am | A22 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Ranjani Viknesh
|
Alison Bones
|
|
TBD | A23 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | A24 | - |
|
|
|
2024-06-22 12:50pm | A25 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Claire Scott [5]
|
Terry Stonier [3]
|
|
2024-06-22 12:50pm | A26 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Shayne Lindsay [2]
|
Cybil Maradza [1]
|
|
2024-06-22 1:10pm | A27 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Jarrod Van der Merwe [4]
|
Pedri Bornman [6]
|
|
2024-06-22 1:10pm | A28 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Emily Stonier [7]
|
Nonia Bornman [12]
|
|
2024-06-22 1:30pm | A29 | LSCC - Court 1 |
Amy Van der Merwe [8]
|
Alison Bones
|
|
2024-06-22 1:30pm | A30 | LSCC - Court 2 |
Rebecca Du Plooy
|
Ranjani Viknesh
|
|
TBD | A31 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | A32 | - |
|
|